Yummy Peach Cupcake Soap

Regular price $12.00

Please don't eat me, take a bath with me !

Our beautiful cupcakes smell so yummy but not for your tummy :)

Have fun in the tub with one of our beautiful full size cupcakes.

Tip : Feel free to cut your cupcake down the centre, they are a large enough to have two good size bars. 

Our soap is a very gentle, creamy & lathers beautifully! Our soaps are SLS free & all fragrances are phthalate free.

JC Fresh's glycerin soap is very creamy and lathers beautifully!!
All of our products are handmade with care and are SLS free, Paraben and Phthalate free.

You will receive:

  • 1 Yummy Peach full size cupcake  
  • Our cupcake soap is 5.5 oz in weight
  • Beautifully packaged in a cello bag with twine

Please email me at janinechild9@gmail.com to request the scent and colour of your choice. Different quantities available.

JC Fresh FAQs pagePlease visit my FAQs page for handling and care.

Ingredients:
Common Name: Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Safflower Oil, Glycerin (kosher, of vegetable origin), Goat’s Milk, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide (saponifying agent), Sorbitol (moisturizer), Propylene Glycol (of vegetable origin), Sorbitan oleate (emulsifier), Oat Protein (conditioner) , Titanium Dioxide (mineral whitener used in opaque Soaps)
Botanical Name: Cocos Nucifera Oil, Elaeis Guineensis Oil, Carthamus Tinctorius Oil, Glycerin, Goat Milk, Aqua/Water/Eau, Sodium Hydroxide, Sorbitol, Propylene Glycol, Sorbitan Oleate, Avena Sativa Protein Extract, Titanium Dioxide, Phthalate free fragrance oil, Essential oil, Mica, FD&C skin safe colouring, EnviroGlitter